Список стран СПЧ

А-ЯАБВГЕИКЛМНОПРСТФХШЭЮЯНаблюдатели

Страна Представитель
1 Албания Анна Ромащенко
2 Бангладеш Инал Басария
3 Бельгия Ян Голубков
4 Боливия (Многонациональное Государство) Евгений Иванов
5 Ботсвана Анастасия Автаева
6 Бразилия Виктория Смирнова
7 Бурунди Юлия Ларина
8 Венгрия Екатерина Максимова
9 Венесуэла (Боливарианская Республика) Артур Оганесов
10 Гана Анна Агеева
11 Германия Алексей Сарычев
12 Грузия Анастасия Шарова
13 Египет Валерия Нешева
14 Индия Дмитрий Дунаев
15 Индонезия Яна Терстуях
16 Ирак Валерия Сидоренко
17 Катар Евгения Орлова
18 Кения Маргарита Маркина
19 Китай Мария Шарко
20 Конго Анастасия Шебанова
21 Кот-д'Ивуар Александра Журба
22 Куба Амалия Ермина
23 Кыргызстан Екатерина Чуричева
24 Латвия Кирилл Бачериков
25 Монголия Татьяна Гринкевич
26 Нигерия Константин Киктенко
27 Нидерланды Виктор Моор
28 Объединенные Арабские Эмираты Арман Гомкцян
29 Панама Олег Рвачев
30 Парагвай Никита Крестинин
31 Португалия Аким Макиев
32 Республика Корея Елена Яровая
33 Руанда Варвара Хорошева
34 Саудовская Аравия Данила Паняшкин
35 Сальвадор Председатель
36 Словения Софья Игнатенко
37 Соединенное Королевство Великобритании и Северной Ирландии Николай Ахмедов
38 Соединенные Штаты Америки Хоанг Иен Нгуен
39 Того Алиса Чупаченко
40 Тунис Азамат Абидов
41 Филиппины Антон Пророк
42 Хорватия Борис Гельбух
43 Швейцария Евгения Еремеева
44 Эквадор Александра Носатова
45 Эфиопия Валерия Васильева
46 Южная Африка Игорь Черемных
47 Япония Никита Смольянинов

Страна Представитель
1 Албания Анна Ромащенко

Страна Представитель
2 Бангладеш Инал Басария
3 Бельгия Ян Голубков
4 Боливия (Многонациональное Государство) Евгений Иванов
5 Ботсвана Анастасия Автаева
6 Бразилия Виктория Смирнова
7 Бурунди Юлия Ларина

Страна Представитель
8 Венгрия Екатерина Максимова
9 Венесуэла (Боливарианская Республика) Артур Оганесов

Страна Представитель
10 Гана Анна Агеева
11 Германия Алексей Сарычев
12 Грузия Анастасия Шарова

Страна Представитель
13 Египет Валерия Нешева

Страна Представитель
14 Индия Дмитрий Дунаев
15 Индонезия Яна Терстуях
16 Ирак Валерия Сидоренко

Страна Представитель
17 Катар Евгения Орлова
18 Кения Маргарита Маркина
19 Китай Мария Шарко
20 Конго Анастасия Шебанова
21 Кот-д’Ивуар Александра Журба
22 Куба Амалия Ермина
23 Кыргызстан Екатерина Чуричева

Страна Представитель
24 Латвия Кирилл Бачериков

Страна Представитель
25 Монголия Татьяна Гринкевич

Страна Представитель
26 Нигерия Константин Киктенко
27 Нидерланды Виктор Моор

Страна Представитель
28 Объединенные Арабские Эмираты Арман Гомкцян

Страна Представитель
29 Панама Олег Рвачев
30 Парагвай Никита Крестинин
31 Португалия Аким Макиев

Страна Представитель
32 Республика Корея Елена Яровая
33 Руанда Варвара Хорошева

Страна Представитель
34 Саудовская Аравия Данила Паняшкин
35 Сальвадор Председатель
36 Словения Софья Игнатенко
37 Соединенное Королевство Великобритании и Северной Ирландии Николай Ахмедов
38 Соединенные Штаты Америки Хоанг Иен Нгуен

Страна Представитель
39 Того Алиса Чупаченко
40 Тунис Азамат Абидов

Страна Представитель
41 Филиппины Антон Пророк

Страна Представитель
42 Хорватия Борис Гельбух

Страна Представитель
43 Швейцария Евгения Еремеева

Страна Представитель
44 Эквадор Александра Носатова
45 Эфиопия Валерия Васильева

Страна Представитель
46 Южная Африка Игорь Черемных

Страна Представитель
47 Япония Никита Смольянинов

Страна Представитель
48 Human Rights Watch Максим Галошин
49 Internet Society Александр Несмашный
50 Transparency International Алексей Михайленко
51 Российская Федерация Айдын Айдынгали
52 Святой Престол Артем Золотарев