List of countries and observers ECOSOC

A-ZABCEFGHIJLMNPRSTUVZObservers

Country Delegate
1 Afghanistan Tatyana Vershilovich
2 Algeria Veronika Kulaga
3 Andorra Ekaterina Hailevich
4 Argentina Garnik Gondjian
5 Australia Meruyert Ussembayeva
6 Azerbaijan Diana Patricia Zuleta Mediavilla
7 Belgium Anzhelika Tolmacheva
8 Benin David Omogbeghan
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ivana Popovikj
10 Brazil Marine Petit
11 Burkina Faso Tianzi Wen
12 Cameroon Anastasia Samoylenko
13 Chad Tijana Popovikj
14 Chile Nicoleta Cojocaru
15 China Andrej Nikolovski
16 Colombia Daniil Shamelo
17 Czech Republic Alexandra Lavrenova
18 Estonia Svetlana Krotova
19 France Ilia Golovko
20 Germany Ali Ponte
21 Ghana Satwik Dash
22 Greece Elizaveta Lukyanova
23 Guyana Alexandre Duwel
24 Honduras Polina Salnikova
25 India Aruna Kassymova
26 Iraq Aleksandar Krstevski
27 Ireland Yana Mkrtchyan
28 Italy Alexander Skornyakov
29 Japan Jin Ning
30 Lebanon Daria Dybko
31 Mauritania Iana Kliui
32 Nigeria Natasha Nyirenda
33 Norway Julia Kuznetsova
34 Pakistan Arman Papyan
35 Peru Bright Olayinka
36 Portugal Nikolina Porokhina
37 Republic of Korea Halima Qiami Rastin
38 Republic of Moldova Maxim Kuzevich
39 Russian Federation Nathan Heinrich Lauer
40 Rwanda Dominik Ziegler
41 Sent Vincent and the Grenadines Boris Aleksovski
42 Somalia Alexander Kitaev
43 South Africa Anastasia Cherevishnik
44 Swaziland Dmitry Parkhomenko
45 Sweden President
46 Tajikistan Daria Demidova
47 Trinidad and Tobago Catherine Tyurina
48 Uganda Gergana Dimitrova
49 United Arab Emirates Mikhail Larkov
50 United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Alexey Kapitonov
51 United States of America Adriana Rivas
52 Venezuela Yegor Tsvetaev
53 Viet Nam Maria Popova
54 Zimbabwe Kelvin Wei Cheng

Country Delegate
1 Afghanistan Tatyana Vershilovich
2 Algeria Veronika Kulaga
3 Andorra Ekaterina Hailevich
4 Argentina Garnik Gondjian
5 Australia Meruyert Ussembayeva
6 Azerbaijan Diana Patricia Zuleta Mediavilla

Country Delegate
7 Belgium Anzhelika Tolmacheva
8 Benin David Omogbeghan
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ivana Popovikj
10 Brazil Marine Petit
11 Burkina Faso Tianzi Wen

Country Delegate
12 Cameroon Anastasia Samoylenko
13 Chad Tijana Popovikj
14 Chile Nicoleta Cojocaru
15 China Andrej Nikolovski
16 Columbia Daniil Shamelo
17 Czech Republic Alexandra Lavrenova

Country Delegate
18 Estonia Svetlana Krotova

Country Delegate
19 France Ilia Golovko

Country Delegate
20 Germany Ali Ponte
21 Ghana Satwik Dash
22 Greece Elizaveta Lukyanova
23 Guyana Alexandre Duwel

Country Delegate
24 Honduras Polina Salnikova

Country Delegate
25 India Aruna Kassymova
26 Iraq Aleksandar Krstevski
27 Ireland Yana Mkrtchyan
28 Italy Alexander Skornyakov

Country Delegate
29 Japan Jin Ning

Country Delegate
30 Lebanon Daria Dybko

Country Delegate
31 Mauritania Iana Kliui

Country Delegate
32 Nigeria Natasha Nyirenda
33 Norway Julia Kuznetsova

Country Delegate
34 Pakistan Arman Papyan
35 Peru Bright Olayinka
36 Portugal Nikolina Porokhina

Country Delegate
37 Republic of Korea Halima Qiami Rastin
38 Republic of Moldova Maxim Kuzevich
39 Russian Federation Nathan Heinrich Lauer
40 Rwanda Dominik Ziegler

Country Delegate
41 Sent Vincent and the Grenadines Boris Aleksovski
42 Somalia Alexander Kitaev
43 South Africa Anastasia Cherevishnik
44 Swaziland Dmitry Parkhomenko
45 Sweden President

Country Delegate
46 Tajikistan Daria Demidova
47 Trinidad and Tobago Catherine Tyurina

Country Delegate
48 Uganda Gergana Dimitrova
49 United Arab Emirates Mikhail Larkov
50 United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Alexey Kapitonov
51 United States of America Adriana Rivas

Country Delegate
52 Venezuela Yegor Tsvetaev
53 Viet Nam Maria Popova

Country Delegate
54 Zimbabwe Kelvin Wei Cheng

Country Delegate
55 International Committee of the Red Cross Kamila Magomedova
56 United Nations Office for the Coordination of the Humanitarian Affairs (OCHA) Anna Kukushkina
57 United Nations Children Emergency Fund (UNICEF) Estelle Kiefer