Список стран и наблюдателей ГА

А-ЯАБВГДЕЗИЙКЛМНОПРСТУФХЦЧШЭЮЯНаблюдатели

Страна Представитель
1 Австралия Екатерина Коновалова
2 Австрия Ильяс Галиуллин
3 Азербайджан Асель Рашидова
4 Албания Семен Беляков
5 Алжир Валерия Манн
6 Ангола Евгения Марьина
7 Андорра Арина Рукина
8 Антигуа и Барбуда Карина Злобина
9 Аргентина Роман Кадцин
10 Армения Игорь Яковлев
11 Афганистан Петр Форкунов
12 Багамские Острова Анастасия Рыбакова
13 Бангладеш Дмитрий Лагвилава
14 Барбадос Ульяна Натха
15 Бахрейн Станислав Пужляков
16 Беларусь Арина Самускевич
17 Белиз Анастасия Мусина
18 Бельгия Виктория Лбова
19 Бенин Данила Ляхов
20 Болгария Максим Чениб
21 Боливия (Многонациональное Государство) Анна Сироткина
22 Босния и Герцеговина Павел Миронов
23 Ботсвана Клементина Кнауб
24 Бразилия София Малчинова
25 Бруней-Даруссалам София Горяева
26 Буркина-Фасо Ахмед Цураев
27 Бурунди Дмитрий Сидоров
28 Бутан Анастасия Севостьянова
29 Бывшая югославская Республика Македония Полина Кислицына
30 Вануату Виктор Адамс
31 Венгрия Эвелина Кутушева
32 Венесуэла (Боливарианская Республика) Анастасия Сенникова
33 Вьетнам Евгения Жабина
34 Габон Диана Аглюллина
35 Гаити Юлия Кисова
36 Гайана Ирина Безбородова
37 Гамбия Мария Кириллова
38 Гана Анастасия Капитонова
39 Гватемала Диана Гаделия
40 Гвинея Владимир Мельчуков
41 Гвинея-Бисау Виктория Кашлякова
42 Германия Ольга Филиппова
43 Гондурас Думан Алекперов
44 Гренада Василиса Лопатина
45 Греция Никита Сергеев
46 Грузия Карина Борзова
47 Дания Никита Королев
48 Демократическая Республика Конго Дарья Тырышкина
49 Джибути Яна Сизова
50 Доминика Георгий Марцинкевич
51 Доминиканская Республика Анна Коротченкова
52 Египет Андрей Антипов
53 Замбия Надежда Агбанова
54 Зимбабве Диана Филиппова
55 Израиль Александр Пигуз
56 Индия Елизавета Погребатько
57 Индонезия Даниил Мазурин
58 Иордания Инна Родина
59 Ирак Данила Поляков
60 Иран (Исламская Республика) Егор Шорохов
61 Ирландия Валерий Жирнов
62 Исландия Арсений Киргизов
63 Испания Вероника Сальникова
64 Италия Анна Кацыф-Филонова
65 Йемен Андрей Коршунов
66 Кабо-Верде Максим Привалов
67 Казахстан Алексей Пыхтин
68 Камбоджа Алена Николаева
69 Камерун Алена Зюкова
70 Канада Артем Папков
71 Катар Ульяна Сидоровнина
72 Кения Денис Казаковский
73 Кипр Амалия Усубова
74 Кирибати Александр Лыков
75 Китай Анастасия Мырсина
76 Колумбия Юлия Горохова
77 Коморские Острова Марина Кулодоброва
78 Конго Камила Ямалутдинова
79 Корейская Народно-Демократическая Республика Кенжехан Кабдесов
80 Коста-Рика Мирослава Безденежных
81 Кот-д’Ивуар

Екатерина Туринская

82 Куба Игорь Цевменко
83 Кувейт Айрат Муллахметов
84 Кыргызстан Анастасия Илюшина
85 Лаосская Народно-Демократическая Республика Ксения Шуплецова
86 Латвия Александр Андрийчук
87 Лесото Олег Сокол
88 Либерия Анна Алайская
89 Ливан Анастасия Горбаконь
90 Ливия Мария Иванова
91 Литва Матвей Сердюков
92 Лихтенштейн Светлана Ашихмина
93 Люксембург Роберт Арутюнян
94 Маврикий Кирилл Левковский
95 Мавритания Яна Ларкина
96 Мадагаскар Светлана Серебрякова
97 Малави
Юлия Пуринова

98 Малайзия Иван Орышков
99 Мали Владимир Тулаев
100 Мальдивские Острова Игорь Петренко
101 Мальта Вероника Зубарева
102 Марокко Валерия Журавская
103 Маршалловы Острова Сергей Захаров
104 Мексика Александр Антонов
105 Микронезия (Федеративные Штаты) Олег Половников
106 Мозамбик Полина Бородина
107 Монако Станислав Ретунцев
108 Монголия Баясхалан Чимитдоржиев
109 Мьянма Валерия Тарасова
110 Намибия Василий Рамайя
111 Науру Вероника Владимирова
112 Непал Денис Саввин
113 Нигер Юлия Сухина
114 Нигерия Яна Богалюбова
115 Нидерланды Елена Пирогова
116 Никарагуа Адам Исраилов
117 Новая Зеландия Алим Хапов
118 Норвегия Алмаз Кашапов
119 Объединенная Республика Танзания Аида Тужба
120 Объединенные Арабские Эмираты Елизавета Мартынова
121 Оман Нелли Битюкова
122 Пакистан Елена Бокарева
123 Палау Илья Голубев
124 Панама Екатерина Зуева
125 Папуа-Новая Гвинея Лиана Тванба
126 Парагвай Полина Коньшина
127 Перу София Левина
128 Польша Дмитрий Парфирьев
129 Португалия Лятиф Мамедов
130 Республика Корея Ксения Скворцова
131 Республика Молдова Алла Табелева
132 Российская Федерация Александра Калинина
133 Руанда Полина Циненко
134 Румыния Мария Щербакова
135 Сальвадор Кемал Мыхманов
136 Самоа Ксения Шлянина
137 Сан-Марино Максим Хромченко
138 Сан-Томе и Принсипи Дарья Гревцева
139 Саудовская Аравия Александр Морозов
140 Свазиленд Мария Казначеева
141 Сейшельские Острова Элина Бекк
142 Сенегал Ольга Чиркина
143 Сент-Винсент и Гренадины Марк Конов
144 Сент-Китс и Невис Давид Варданян
145 Сент-Люсия Полина Ионова
146 Сербия Иван Зайцев
147 Сингапур Артур Сафин
148 Сирийская Арабская Республика Ислам Набиулин
149 Словакия Данил Мотрук
150 Словения Даниил Горох
151 Соединенное Королевство Великобритании и Северной Ирландии Антонина Марченко
152 Соединенные Штаты Америки Константин Суховерхов
153 Соломоновы Острова Андрей Гладилкин
154 Сомали Эдуард Авагян
155 Судан Егор Колесников
156 Суринам Полина Юнева
157 Сьерра-Леоне Михаил Доан
158 Таджикистан Камила Баймурадова
159 Таиланд Анна Бурджанадзе
160 Тимор-Лешти Ксения Щукина
161 Того Павел Айлейничев
162 Тонга Павел Никольский
163 Тринидад и Тобаго Эльдар Мирзаев
164 Тувалу Сергей Ларин
165 Тунис Анастасия Васильева
166 Туркменистан Иван Сорокин
167 Турция Юлия Макарейкина
168 Уганда Ася Шорова
169 Узбекистан Ксения Голубь
170 Украина Ольга Катина
171 Уругвай Илья Григорьев
172 Фиджи Председатель
173 Филиппины Макар Боровков
174 Финляндия Ирина Крюкова
175 Франция Даниэль Ботвинник
176 Хорватия Алина Романова
177 Центральноафриканская Республика Роман Гурцкаия
178 Чад Никита Бурин
179 Черногория Наталия Федорова
180 Чешская Республика Микаэл Пир-Будагян
181 Чили Елизавета Решетникова
182 Швейцария Ксения Рощупкина
183 Швеция Максим Ходыкин
184 Шри-Ланка Алина Кан
185 Эквадор Юлия Черемискина
186 Экваториальная Гвинея Екатерина Романова
187 Эритрея Илья Пастухов
188 Эстония Дмитрий Клементьев
189 Эфиопия Камиля Закирова
190 Южная Африка Лиля Владимирова
191 Южный Судан Юлия Ефремова
192 Ямайка Жюльетт Бретон
193 Япония Кристина Шафоростова

Страна Представитель
1 Австралия Екатерина Коновалова
2 Австрия Ильяс Галиуллин
3 Азербайджан Асель Рашидова
4 Албания Семен Беляков
5 Алжир Валерия Манн
6 Ангола Евгения Марьина
7 Андорра Арина Рукина
8 Антигуа и Барбуда Карина Злобина
9 Аргентина Роман Кадцин
10 Армения Игорь Яковлев
11 Афганистан Петр Форкунов

Страна Представитель
12 Багамские Острова Анастасия Рыбакова
13 Бангладеш Дмитрий Лагвилава
14 Барбадос Ульяна Натха
15 Бахрейн Станислав Пужляков
16 Беларусь Арина Самускевич
17 Белиз Анастасия Мусина
18 Бельгия Виктория Лбова
19 Бенин Данила Ляхов
20 Болгария Максим Чениб
21 Боливия (Многонациональное Государство) Анна Сироткина
22 Босния и Герцеговина Павел Миронов
23 Ботсвана Клементина Кнауб
24 Бразилия София Малчинова
25 Бруней-Даруссалам София Горяева
26 Буркина-Фасо Ахмед Цураев
27 Бурунди Дмитрий Сидоров
28 Бутан Анастасия Севостьянова
29 Бывшая югославская Республика Македония Полина Кислицына

Страна Представитель
30 Вануату Виктор Адамс
31 Венгрия Эвелина Кутушева
32 Венесуэла (Боливарианская Республика) Анастасия Сенникова
33 Вьетнам Евгения Жабина

Страна Представитель
34 Габон Диана Аглюллина
35 Гаити Юлия Кисова
36 Гайана Ирина Безбородова
37 Гамбия Мария Кириллова
38 Гана Анастасия Капитонова
39 Гватемала Диана Гаделия
40 Гвинея Владимир Мельчуков
41 Гвинея-Бисау Виктория Кашлякова
42 Германия Ольга Филиппова
43 Гондурас Думан Алекперов
44 Гренада Василиса Лопатина
45 Греция Никита Сергеев
46 Грузия Карина Борзова

Страна Представитель
47 Дания Никита Королев
48 Демократическая Республика Конго Дарья Тырышкина
49 Джибути Яна Сизова
50 Доминика Георгий Марцинкевич
51 Доминиканская Республика Анна Коротченкова

Страна Представитель
52 Египет Андрей Антипов

Страна Представитель
53 Замбия Надежда Агбанова
54 Зимбабве Диана Филиппова

Страна Представитель
55 Израиль Александр Пигуз
56 Индия Елизавета Погребатько
57 Индонезия Даниил Мазурин
58 Иордания Инна Родина
59 Ирак Данила Поляков
60 Иран (Исламская Республика) Егор Шорохов
61 Ирландия Валерий Жирнов
62 Исландия Арсений Киргизов
63 Испания Вероника Сальникова
64 Италия Анна Кацыф-Филонова

Страна Представитель
65 Йемен Андрей Коршунов

Страна Представитель
66 Кабо-Верде Максим Привалов
67 Казахстан Алексей Пыхтин
68 Камбоджа Алена Николаева
69 Камерун Алена Зюкова
70 Канада Артем Папков
71 Катар Ульяна Сидоровнина
72 Кения Денис Казаковский
73 Кипр Амалия Усубова
74 Кирибати Александр Лыков
75 Китай Анастасия Мырсина
76 Колумбия Юлия Горохова
77 Коморские Острова Марина Кулодоброва
78 Конго Камила Ямалутдинова
79 Корейская Народно-Демократическая Республика Кенжехан Кабдесов
80 Коста-Рика Мирослава Безденежных
81 Кот-д’Ивуар Екатерина Туринская
82 Куба Игорь Цевменко
83 Кувейт Айрат Муллахметов
84 Кыргызстан Анастасия Илюшина

Страна Представитель
85 Лаосская Народно-Демократическая Республика Ксения Шуплецова
86 Латвия Александр Андрийчук
87 Лесото Олег Сокол
88 Либерия Анна Алайская
89 Ливан Анастасия Горбаконь
90 Ливия Мария Иванова
91 Литва Матвей Сердюков
92 Лихтенштейн Светлана Ашихмина
93 Люксембург Роберт Арутюнян

Страна Представитель
94 Маврикий Кирилл Левковский
95 Мавритания Яна Ларкина
96 Мадагаскар Светлана Серебрякова
97 Малави Юлия Пуринова
98 Малайзия Иван Орышков
99 Мали Владимир Тулаев
100 Мальдивские Острова Игорь Петренко
101 Мальта Вероника Зубарева
102 Марокко Валерия Журавская
103 Маршалловы Острова Сергей Захаров
104 Мексика Александр Антонов
105 Микронезия (Федеративные Штаты) Олег Половников
106 Мозамбик Полина Бородина
107 Монако Станислав Ретунцев
108 Монголия Баясхалан Чимитдоржиев
109 Мьянма Валерия Тарасова

Страна Представитель
110 Намибия Василий Рамайя
111 Науру Вероника Владимирова
112 Непал Денис Саввин
113 Нигер Юлия Сухина
114 Нигерия Яна Богалюбова
115 Нидерланды Елена Пирогова
116
Никарагуа
Адам Исраилов
117
Алим Хапов
118
Алмаз Кашапов

Страна Представитель
119 Объединенная Республика Танзания Аида Тужба
120 Объединенные Арабские Эмираты Елизавета Мартынова
121 Оман Нелли Битюкова

Страна Представитель
122 Пакистан Елена Бокарева
123 Палау Илья Голубев
124 Панама Екатерина Зуева
125 Папуа-Новая Гвинея Лиана Тванба
126 Парагвай Полина Коньшина
127 Перу София Левина
128 Польша Дмитрий Парфирьев
129 Португалия Лятиф Мамедов

Страна Представитель
130 Республика Корея Ксения Скворцова
131 Республика Молдова Алла Табелева
132 Российская Федерация Александра Калинина
133 Руанда Полина Циненко
134 Румыния Мария Щербакова

Страна Представитель
135 Сальвадор Кемал Мыхманов
136 Самоа Ксения Шлянина
137 Сан-Марино Максим Хромченко
138 Сан-Томе и Принсипи Дарья Гревцева
139 Саудовская Аравия Александр Морозов
140 Свазиленд Мария Казначеева
141 Сейшельские Острова Элина Бекк
142 Сенегал Ольга Чиркина
143 Сент-Винсент и Гренадины Марк Конов
144 Сент-Китс и Невис Давид Варданян
145 Сент-Люсия Полина Ионова
146 Сербия Иван Зайцев
147 Сингапур Артур Сафин
148 Сирийская Арабская Республика Ислам Набиулин
149 Словакия Данил Мотрук
150 Словения Даниил Горох
151 Соединенное Королевство Великобритании и Северной Ирландии Антонина Марченко
152 Соединенные Штаты Америки Константин Суховерхов
153 Соломоновы Острова Андрей Гладилкин
154 Сомали Эдуард Авагян
155 Судан Егор Колесников
156 Суринам Полина Юнева
157 Сьерра-Леоне Михаил Доан

Страна Представитель
158 Таджикистан Камила Баймурадова
159 Таиланд Анна Бурджанадзе
160 Тимор-Лешти Ксения Щукина
161 Того Павел Айлейничев
162 Тонга Павел Никольский
163 Тринидад и Тобаго Эльдар Мирзаев
164 Тувалу Сергей Ларин
165 Тунис Анастасия Васильева
166 Туркменистан Иван Сорокин
167 Турция Юлия Макарейкина

Страна Представитель
168 Уганда Ася Шорова
169 Узбекистан Ксения Голубь
170 Украина Ольга Катина
171 Уругвай Илья Григорьев

Страна Представитель
172 Фиджи Председатель
173 Филиппины Макар Боровков
174 Финляндия Ирина Крюкова
175 Франция Даниэль Ботвинник

Страна Представитель
176 Хорватия Алина Романова

Страна Представитель
177 Центральноафриканская Республика Роман Гурцкаия

Страна Представитель
178 Чад Никита Бурин
179 Черногория Наталия Федорова
180 Чешская Республика Микаэл Пир-Будагян
181 Чили Елизавета Решетникова

Страна Представитель
182 Швейцария Ксения Рощупкина
183 Швеция Максим Ходыкин
184 Шри-Ланка Алина Кан

Страна Представитель
185 Эквадор Юлия Черемискина
186 Экваториальная Гвинея Екатерина Романова
187 Эритрея Илья Пастухов
188 Эстония Дмитрий Клементьев
189 Эфиопия Камиля Закирова

Страна Представитель
190 Южная Африка Лиля Владимирова
191 Южный Судан Юлия Ефремова

Страна Представитель
192 Ямайка Жюльетт Бретон
193 Япония Кристина Шафоростова

Страна Представитель
194 Палестина Алия Давлетшина
195 Святой Престол (Ватикан)  Георгий Баландин
196 Всемирный еврейский конгресс

Артем Гофман

197 Институт по правам человека и Холокосту Денис Красоченков
198 Международное движение против всех форм дискриминации и расизма Анна Ткаченко
199 Amnesty International Надежда Салопонова
200 Human Rights Watch Валерий Тешлек
201 Университет мира Максим Мельников