Liste des pays

A-ZABCEFGIJLMNOPRSTUVZObservateurs

Pays Représentant
1 Afghanistan Tatevik Galoyan
2 Afrique du Sud Taisiya Kogalenko
3 Algérie Ksenia Bogomolova
4 Allemagne Sebastien Giraud
5 Arabie saoudite Sophie Camus
6 Argentine Valeriya Bulva
7 Azerbaïdjan Arezki Mendil
8 Bélarus Arina Kucherovskaya
9 Bélgique Amaryllis Pichon
10 Brésil Clemence Azra
11 Bulgarie Vsevolod Zakharenko
12 Canada Andre Margaux
13 Chili Elena Myalkina
14 Chine Cyrielle Bouju
15 Colombie  
16 Costa Rica Ksenia Melnikova
17 Cuba Anastassia Moiseenkova
18 Érythrée Povaliaeva Marie
19 États-Unis d'Amérique Grégoire Markov
20 Fédération de Russie Grégoire Rigoulot-Michel
21 Fidji Alina Babaeva
22 Finlande Sophie Afanasyeva
23 France Vadim Simon
24 Ghana Dmitrii Golubnichii
25 Guinée équatoriale Olga Sannikova
26 Iran (République islamique d') Anastasiia Slavianskaia
27 Islande Olga Ivanova
28 Jamaïque Yacine Ouinten
29 Libye Maria Golub
30 Lituanie Artem Tkachenko
31 Malawi Ksenia Popova
32 Maroc Fofana Djeneba
33 Namibie Ekaterina Rosolovskaya
34 Norvège Gregoire Mineev
35 Ouganda Aimee Murphie Tshibola
36 Pays-Bas Elena Romanova
37 République de Corée Anastasia Godunova
38 République démocratique du Congo Mila Tarasova
39 République populaire démocratique de Corée Léa Abramski
40 Royaume-Uni de Grande-Bretagne et d'Irlande du Nord Beatrice Cohen
41 Soudan Mupote Tychique
42 Suède Lavrinenko Anna
43 Thaïlande Alexandra Nesmeltseva
44 Turkménistan Elvina Alieva
45 Turquie Olga Alekhina
46 Ukraine Igor Kaniukov
47 Uruguay Ekatherina Kourina
48 Venezuela (République bolivarienne du) Biryukova Yulia
49 Viet Nam Martynova Olga
50 Zimbabwe Iaskevich Denis

Pais Représentant
1 Afghanistan Tatevik Galoyan
2 Afrique du Sud Taisiya Kogalenko
3 Algérie Ksenia Bogomolova
4 Allemagne Sebastien Giraud
5 Arabie saoudite Sophie Camus
6 Argentine Valeriya Bulva
7 Azerbaïdjan Arezki Mendil

Pais Représentant
8 Bélarus Arina Kucherovskaya
9 Bélgique Amaryllis Pichon
10 Brésil Clemence Azra
11 Bulgarie Vsevolod Zakharenko

Pais Représentant
12 Canada Andre Margaux
13 Chili Elena Myalkina
14 Chine Cyrielle Bouju
15 Colombie  
16 Costa Rica Ksenia Melnikova
17 Cuba Anastassia Moiseenkova

Pais Représentant
18 Érythrée Povaliaeva Marie
19 États-Unis d'Amérique Grégoire Markov

Pais Représentant
20 Fédération de Russie Grégoire Rigoulot-Michel
21 Fidji Alina Babaeva
22 Finlande Sophie Afanasyeva
23 France Vadim Simon

Pais Représentant
24 Ghana Dmitrii Golubnichii
25 Guinée équatoriale Olga Sannikova

Pais Représentant
26 Iran (République islamique d') Anastasiia Slavianskaia
27 Islande Olga Ivanova

Pais Représentant
28 Jamaïque Yacine Ouinten

Pais Représentant
29 Libye Maria Golub
30 Lituanie Artem Tkachenko

Pais Représentant
31 Malawi Ksenia Popova
32 Maroc Fofana Djeneba

Pais Représentant
33 Namibie Ekaterina Rosolovskaya
34 Norvège Gregoire Mineev

Pais Représentant
35 Ouganda Aimee Murphie Tshibola

Pais Représentant
36 Pays-Bas Elena Romanova

Pais Représentant
37 République de Corée Anastasia Godunova
38 République démocratique du Congo Mila Tarasova
39 République populaire démocratique de Corée Léa Abramski
40 Royaume-Uni de Grande-Bretagne et d'Irlande du Nord Beatrice Cohen

Pais Représentant
41 Soudan Mupote Tychique
42 Suède Lavrinenko Anna

Pais Représentant
43 Thaïlande Alexandra Nesmeltseva
44 Turkménistan Elvina Alieva
45 Turquie Olga Alekhina

Pais Représentant
46 Ukraine Igor Kaniukov
47 Uruguay Ekatherina Kourina

Pais Représentant
48 Venezuela (République bolivarienne du) Biryukova Yulia
49 Viet Nam Martynova Olga

Pais Représentant
50 Zimbabwe Iaskevich Denis

Pais Représentant
51 Amnistie Internationale (AI)  
52 Human Rights Watch (HRW)  
53 Reporters sans frontières (RSF)